2019 Signing Day Tracker

Men's Basketball
Ty Berry - Sunrise Christian - Northwestern
Mayson Quartlebaum - Lawrence - Kennesaw State

Women's Basketball
Emily Ryan - Central Plains - Iowa State
Taylor Jameson - Wichita Heights - George Mason
Faith Paramore - Haven - Oral Roberts
Elise Kaiser - Hesston - Newman
Machia Mullens - Liberal - UMKC
Katie Horyna - Liberal - Abilene Christian
Kade Hackerott - Goddard - Central Missouri
Sydney Nilles - Derby - Newman
Ehlaina Hartman - Spearville - Emporia State
Kadyn Cobb - Salina Central - Missouri Western
Emma Ruddle - McPherson - Fort Hays State
Andrea Sweat - McPherson - Washburn
Lakyn Schieferecke - McPherson - Washburn
Emily Weathers - Scott City - Emporia State
Aubree Dewey - Plainville - Washburn
Maddie Wiltse - Otis-Bison - Nebraska-Kearney
Ali Vigil - KC Piper - Central Missouri
Gabbie Posch - Hutchinson - Newman
Katie Wagner - Maize South - Fort Hays State

Baseball
Jace Kaminska - Caney Valley - Wichita State
Braxton Hyde - Liberal - Butler
Trey Degarmo - Andover Central - Cowley
Jayce Meyer - Maize South - Fort Hays State
Max Charlton - St. James - Arkansas State
Beau Grable - St. James - Emporia State
Paul Lee - St. James - Rockhurst
Jonah Dobson - St. James - Labette
Cal Leonard - Iola - Washburn

Softball
Ellee Eck - Andale - Stanford
Rachel Choate - Andale - Newman
Abby Gordon - Garden Plain - Arkansas
Maggie Mean - Santa Fe Trail - Washburn
Yazmin Vargas - Garden City - Missouri Southern
Regan Gerber - Dodge City - Hutchinson
Espy Daniels - Ark City - Neosho
Braylee Ruyle - Ark City - Friends
Katie Boline - Andover Central - Neosho
Autumn Schreiner - Wabaunsee - Washburn
Emma Willison - Buhler - Tabor

Women's Golf
Madison Slayton - Andover - Wichita State
Morgan Brasser - Andale - Fort Hays State
Allison Comer - St. James - Nebraska-Kearney

Men's Golf
Cooper Schultz - Andover Central - Kansas State
Tyler Martin - Phillipsburg - Kansas Wesleyan

Volleyball
Reagan Karlin - Garden City - Creighton
Keagan Shockley - Eudora - Pittsburg State
Lynzi Myrick - Larned - Bethel | Softball dual-commit
Maddy Strecker - Hutch Trinity - Friends
Sydney Hillmer - Topeka-Hayden - Pittsburg State
Ashley Matthews - Salina Central - Baker
Annika Free - Salina Central - Baker
Mallory Cowman - Circle - Butler
Kayli Duncan - Circle - Butler
Ayden Bartlett - Leavenworth - Louisville
McKinley Pruitt - Maize South - Neosho
Ryen Wilkens - Kapaun - Denver
Paiton Haga - El Dorado - Butler
Taryn Rich - Ark City - Johnson County
Alyssa Herter - Great Bend - Barton
Cassie Cooks - McPherson - Graceland
Peyton Allen - Hutchinson - Butler
Anna Feldkamp - St. James - Loyola-Chicago
Ellie Bolton - St. James - Creighton
Marea Wortmann - St. James - Benedictine
Maureen Reilly - St. James - Rockhurst
Kinley Poynter - Goddard - Neosho
Cierra Harrison - Cheney - Southwestern
Jordan Childs - Buhler - Kansas Wesleyan

Women's Soccer
Taryn Lubbers - Bishop Carroll - Kansas State
Katie Taylor - Salina South - Hutchinson
Angela Palmer - Maize South - Emporia State
Mallory Stegman - Maize - Emporia State
Isabel Mellick - St. James - Nebraska-Kearney

Men's Soccer
Ethan Doud - Eisenhower - Fort Hays State

Track & Field
Talon Estes - Bucklin - Army-West Point
Kaden Wren - Scott City - Fort Hays State
Tori Maxton - Salina South - Kansas State
Grace Thompson - Sedgwick - Kansas State
Macie Ables - Olathe North - Missouri Valley College
Isaiah Bartel - Kapaun - Bethel Soccer dual-commit
Leann Trout - Independence - Pittsburg State
Renee Trout - Independence - Pittsburg State
Ashley Cookson - West Elk - Emporia State

Dance
Chloe Eyhorn - Derby - Coffeyville

Women's Tennis
Aliyah Frederick - Buhler - Fort Hays State
Kylie Aufdengarten - Wellington - Fort Hays State
Taylor Bruce - McPherson - Fort Hays State

Women's Swimming
Maci McCullough - Wichita West - Arkansas-Pine Bluff

Lacrosse
Carson Huerter - St. James - Benedictine

Are you signing and want to be added to our list? Let us know! Send a Direct Message to @CatchItKansas on twitter or email stats@catchitkansas.com and we'll add your name!